Politicas -
Política de cookies +
Pasadas
Esta Jornada
Futuras
Jornada 2 - FMS España
ERRECE
280.5
3
0
198.5
KHAN
ZASKO
275
2
1
270.5
SWEET PAIN
BNET
299.5
3
0
262.5
MR EGO
GAZIR
419
3
0
383.5
BLON
MNAK
248.5
3
0
226
TIRPA
Jornada 3 - FMS Peru
JAZE
253.5
2
1
250.5
CHOQUE
STRIKE
239
2
1
232
NEW ERA
NEKROOS
263
2
1
255.5
RAMSET
JOTA
275
2
1
265.5
SKILL
STICK
265
3
0
251.5
LITZEN
Jornada Recuperatoria - FMS Peru
RAMSET
258
2
1
262.5
STICK
Jornada 2 - FMS Chile
PEPE GRILLO
366.5
3
0
349
TOM CROWLEY
ACERTIJO
357
3
0
339.5
JOKKER
ESEZETA
313.5
3
0
257
EL MENOR
JOQERR
335
2
1
331.5
NITRO
RICTO
324.5
2
1
327
TEOREMA
Jornada 1 - FMS Argentina
CACHA
313
2
1
303
MKS
STUART
360.5
3
0
307.5
NACHO
MECHA
353.5
3
0
326
KLAN
DTOKE
277
2
1
270
WOLF
PAPO
362
3
0
312
SUB
Jornada 1 - FMS Chile
ESEZETA
293
2
1
301.5
NITRO
TOM CROWLEY
327
2
1
320
JOKKER
RICTO
368.5
3
0
354
ACERTIJO
PEPE GRILLO
346.5
3
0
290
EL MENOR
TEOREMA
340
2
1
331.5
JOQERR
Jornada 2 - FMS Peru
LITZEN
210
3
0
157.5
JOTA
CHOQUE
220.5
3
0
208
NEW ERA
SKILL
242.5
2
1
239
RAMSET
JAZE
248
3
0
208.5
STRIKE
PIERO PISTAS
2
1
DIEGO
Jornada 1 - FMS Mexico
SKIPER
328
2
1
325
RAPDER
RC
321
3
0
286
POTENCIA
JONY BELTRAN
284
2
1
257
B-ONE
YOIKER
323
3
0
260
ZTICMA
LOBO ESTEPARIO
328
3
0
242
GARZA
Jornada 1 - FMS Peru
NEKROOS
232.5
3
0
201
NEW ERA
SKILL
294.5
3
0
215.5
CHOQUE
STRIKE
224.5
2
1
237
LITZEN
JOTA
321
3
0
286
JAZE
ENZO
2
1
ZIKA
Jornada 1 - FMS España
SWEET PAIN
319.5
3
0
302
BLON
BNET
305.5
3
0
264.5
ERRECE
ZASKO
311.5
3
0
282.5
GAZIR
TIRPA
266.5
2
1
256.5
MR EGO
MNAK
253
3
0
222
KHAN
PlayOffs - FMS España
GAZIR
3
0
FORCE
Jornada 4 - FMS Internacional
TRUENO
2
1
EL MENOR
ACERTIJO
3
0
YOIKER
WALLS
3
0
LOBO ESTEPARIO
BLON
3
0
DTOKE
PlayOffs - FMS Chile
ESEZETA
2
1
DROSE
PlayOffs - FMS Argentina
SUB
309
3
0
273
ZAINA
Jornada 3 - FMS Internacional
ERRECE
3
0
STUART
RC
3
0
MR EGO
TEOREMA
3
0
POTENCIA
NITRO
2
1
MKS
Jornada 9 - FMS Chile
TEOREMA
325
3
0
296
STIGMA
RICTO
357
3
0
326
TOM CROWLEY
EL MENOR
326
3
0
302
ACERTIJO
NITRO
3
0
KAISER
NITRO
3
0
RODAMIENTO
PEPE GRILLO
280
2
1
267
DROSE
Jornada 9 - FMS Argentina
NACHO
2
1
CACHA
STUART
344
3
0
315
SUB
KLAN
313
3
0
267
DTOKE
MKS
311
3
0
262
REPLIK
TRUENO
360
3
0
332
PAPO
Jornada 9 - FMS Mexico
POTENCIA
245
3
0
209
MCKLOPEDIA
ZTICMA
270
2
1
254
YOIKER
LOBO ESTEPARIO
253
2
1
246
RAPDER
ACZINO
314
3
0
218
JACK ADRENALINA
RC
278
3
0
249
JONY BELTRAN
Jornada 9 - FMS España
SKONE
347
3
0
331
WALLS
BLON
330
3
0
306
BTA
CHUTY
393
3
0
327
BNET
ERRECE
339
3
0
298
FORCE
ZASKO
356
3
0
271
MR EGO
Jornada 8 - FMS Chile
ACERTIJO
316
2
1
330
TOM CROWLEY
RICTO
299
2
1
287
EL MENOR
KAISER
302
2
1
304
DROSE
PEPE GRILLO
283
3
0
274
STIGMA
TEOREMA
340
2
1
328
NITRO
Jornada 8 - FMS Argentina
CACHA
312
2
1
319
TRUENO
PAPO
348
3
0
321
KLAN
MKS
341
3
0
312
DTOKE
STUART
331
3
0
302
NACHO
SUB
272
3
0
257
REPLIK
Jornada 8 - FMS España
SKONE
327
2
1
310
BLON
BTA
310
3
0
290
ERRECE
WALLS
338
3
0
363
BNET
CHUTY
391
3
0
340
ZASKO
FORCE
303
2
1
301
MR EGO
SWEET PAIN
3
0
MNAK
Jornada Recuperatoria - FMS España
SKONE
331
3
0
248
FORCE
Jornada 7 - FMS España
WALLS
349
3
0
285
BTA
BNET
351
3
0
305
ERRECE
CHUTY
391
3
0
286
MR EGO
BLON
345
3
0
317
ZASKO
BOTTA
3
0
FORCE
Jornada 8 - FMS Mexico
POTENCIA
271
3
0
245
ZTICMA
TEOREMA
270
2
1
270
SKIPER
LOBO ESTEPARIO
241
2
1
228
MCKLOPEDIA
RAPDER
263
3
0
242
JACK ADRENALINA
ACZINO
334
3
0
270
JONY BELTRAN
YOIKER
269
2
1
275
JONY BELTRAN
Jornada 7 - FMS Argentina
TRUENO
374
3
0
311
MKS
CACHA
331
2
1
343
PAPO
NACHO
291
2
1
292
REPLIK
STUART
328
2
1
327
DTOKE
KLAN
302
2
1
303
SUB
Jornada 6 - FMS España
BLON
352
3
0
317
WALLS
CHUTY
400
3
0
269
FORCE
ZASKO
362
2
1
344
BNET
MR EGO
304
3
0
283
BTA
SKONE
362
3
0
290
ERRECE
GAZIR
389
3
0
351
ZAINA
Jornada 7 - FMS Mexico
POTENCIA
236
2
1
213
RAPDER
ZTICMA
262
3
0
184
JACK ADRENALINA
ACZINO
296
3
0
216
MCKLOPEDIA
RC
258
2
1
258
LOBO ESTEPARIO
LETRA
267
3
0
246
YOIKER
B-ONE
240
2
1
219
GARZA
Jornada 7 - FMS Chile
TOM CROWLEY
319
3
0
290
STIGMA
DROSE
353
3
0
316
EL MENOR
ACERTIJO
346
3
0
316
KAISER
JOQERR
2
1
PEPE GRILLO
NITRO
2
1
ESEZETA
RICTO
3
0
NITRO
TEOREMA
2
1
PEPE GRILLO
Jornada 5 - FMS España
BNET
346
3
0
302
BLON
MR EGO
320
2
1
323
WALLS
FORCE
279
2
1
280
BTA
SKONE
381
3
0
325
ZASKO
CHUTY
349
3
0
289
ERRECE
Jornada 6 - FMS Argentina
STUART
310
3
0
277
REPLIK
CACHA
313
2
1
313
DTOKE
PAPO
352
3
0
318
SUB
MKS
342
3
0
317
NACHO
MECHA
3
0
KLAN
TRUENO
342
3
0
325
KLAN
Jornada 6 - FMS Chile
ACERTIJO
349
3
0
315
STIGMA
EL MENOR
341
2
1
320
KAISER
RICTO
322
2
1
303
PEPE GRILLO
NITRO
296
2
1
291
DROSE
JOKKER
2
1
TOM CROWLEY
TOM CROWLEY
3
0
TEOREMA
Jornada 6 - FMS Mexico
ACZINO
297
3
0
199
ZTICMA
POTENCIA
268
2
1
275
RC
JONY BELTRAN
3
0
YARTZI
RAPDER
248
2
1
255
YOIKER
LOBO ESTEPARIO
239
3
0
197
JACK ADRENALINA
RC
275
3
0
248
YOIKER
RED ONE
3
0
RDGO
TEOREMA
3
0
RAPDER
JONY BELTRAN
289
3
0
223
MCKLOPEDIA
Jornada 2 - FMS Internacional
SKONE
3
0
DTOKE
KAISER
2
1
ZTICMA
CHUTY
3
0
ACERTIJO
CACHA
2
1
JONY BELTRAN
Jornada 1 - FMS Internacional
BNET
3
0
STIGMA
ACZINO
3
0
MKS
RAPDER
2
1
NITRO
PAPO
3
0
ERRECE
Jornada 5 - FMS Mexico
JONY BELTRAN
252
3
0
220
JACK ADRENALINA
ACZINO
331
3
0
225
POTENCIA
RC
298
3
0
287
RAPDER
YOIKER
282
3
0
238
LOBO ESTEPARIO
LANCER LIRICAL
3
0
SKIPER
ZTICMA
245
3
0
225
MCKLOPEDIA
Jornada 5 - FMS Chile
RICTO
381
2
1
375
DROSE
KAISER
355
2
1
345
TEOREMA
ACERTIJO
367
3
0
342
PEPE GRILLO
EL MENOR
346
2
1
340
STIGMA
TOM CROWLEY
353
2
1
347
NITRO
Jornada 5 - FMS Argentina
TRUENO
346
3
0
329
STUART
KLAN
330
2
1
317
CACHA
DTOKE
323
2
1
307
REPLIK
NACHO
323
3
0
304
SUB
MKS
349
2
1
349
PAPO
Jornada 4 - FMS Mexico
ACZINO
362
3
0
319
RC
POTENCIA
234
3
0
228
JACK ADRENALINA
YOIKER
253
2
1
247
MCKLOPEDIA
JONY BELTRAN
283
3
0
248
LOBO ESTEPARIO
ZTICMA
258
2
1
270
RAPDER
Jornada 4 - FMS España
FORCE
355
3
0
323
ZASKO
ERRECE
360
3
0
344
WALLS
BLON
365
2
1
371
MR EGO
SKONE
411
2
1
398
CHUTY
BNET
371
3
0
334
BTA
Jornada 4 - FMS Chile
NITRO
322
3
0
295
EL MENOR
TOM CROWLEY
315
2
1
315
DROSE
PEPE GRILLO
297
2
1
285
KAISER
STIGMA
294
2
1
314
RICTO
TEOREMA
329
3
0
315
ACERTIJO
Jornada 4 - FMS Argentina
MKS
326
3
0
308
KLAN
DTOKE
345
3
0
310
NACHO
TRUENO
363
3
0
322
REPLIK
PAPO
376
3
0
352
STUART
CACHA
324
3
0
301
SUB
WOLF
3
0
ZAINA
Jornada 3 - FMS Mexico
JONY BELTRAN
260
3
0
240
POTENCIA
ACZINO
390
3
0
309
RAPDER
ZTICMA
274
2
1
280
LOBO ESTEPARIO
RC
290
3
0
238
MCKLOPEDIA
YOIKER
253
2
1
253
JACK ADRENALINA
Jornada 3 - FMS España
SWEET PAIN
3
0
TIRPA
WALLS
328
3
0
298
FORCE
CHUTY
382
3
0
325
BLON
MR EGO
327
2
1
312
ERRECE
BNET
359
3
0
313
SKONE
BTA
387
2
1
375
ZASKO
Jornada 3 - FMS Chile
KAISER
329
2
1
341
TOM CROWLEY
ACERTIJO
327
2
1
317
NITRO
TEOREMA
350
3
0
329
RICTO
EL MENOR
311
3
0
264
PEPE GRILLO
STIGMA
320
2
1
339
DROSE
Jornada 3 - FMS Argentina
PAPO
362
3
0
300
REPLIK
NACHO
355
3
0
352
TRUENO
DTOKE
351
3
0
308
SUB
STUART
329
2
1
324
KLAN
CACHA
348
2
1
325
MKS
Jornada 2 - FMS Mexico
ACZINO
454
3
0
338
LOBO ESTEPARIO
RC
358
3
0
328
JACK ADRENALINA
JONY BELTRAN
370
3
0
328
ZTICMA
RAPDER
314
3
0
325
MCKLOPEDIA
YOIKER
313
3
0
288
POTENCIA
Jornada 2 - FMS España
BNET
374
3
0
318
MR EGO
BLON
371
3
0
321
FORCE
SKONE
381
3
0
330
BTA
ERRECE
340
3
0
321
ZASKO
CHUTY
419
3
0
367
WALLS
Jornada 2 - FMS Argentina
STUART
310
2
1
310
CACHA
DTOKE
318
2
1
323
TRUENO
SUB
322
2
1
303
MKS
KLAN
286
2
1
279
REPLIK
PAPO
320
2
1
302
NACHO
ZAINA
3
0
NACHO
Jornada 2 - FMS Chile
RICTO
393
2
1
404
KAISER
PEPE GRILLO
351
3
0
334
TOM CROWLEY
ACERTIJO
343
2
1
355
DROSE
TEOREMA
388
3
0
375
EL MENOR
NITRO
350
2
1
339
STIGMA
Jornada 1 - FMS España
CHUTY
400
3
0
343
BTA
SKONE
362
2
1
355
MR EGO
ZASKO
355
2
1
339
WALLS
BNET
398
3
0
311
FORCE
ERRECE
331
2
1
323
BLON
Jornada 1 - FMS Mexico
JACK ADRENALINA
399
3
0
314
MCKLOPEDIA
LOBO ESTEPARIO
443
3
0
406
POTENCIA
ACZINO
498
3
0
388
YOIKER
ZTICMA
407
3
0
387
RC
RAPDER
456
3
0
402
JONY BELTRAN
Jornada 1 - FMS Argentina
MKS
303
2
1
305
STUART
CACHA
321
2
1
315
REPLIK
SUB
319
2
1
338
TRUENO
KLAN
323
3
0
295
NACHO
DTOKE
311
2
1
327
PAPO
Jornada 1 - FMS Chile
TEOREMA
470
3
0
313
DROSE
NITRO
404
3
0
395
PEPE GRILLO
ACERTIJO
411
3
0
402
RICTO
STIGMA
403
2
1
420
KAISER
EL MENOR
376
3
0
353
TOM CROWLEY
PlayOffs - FMS Argentina
TRUENO
3
0
TUQU
PlayOffs - FMS España
FORCE
352
3
0
328
SANTI
Jornada 9 - FMS España
BTA
365
3
0
318
FORCE
SKONE
354
2
1
356
HANDER
ERRECE
352
3
0
322
WALLS
CHUTY
360
3
0
261
ARKANO
BLON
369
3
0
326
ZASKO
Jornada 8 - FMS España
SKONE
351
3
0
313
ARKANO
CHUTY
373
3
0
307
ERRECE
BTA
346
3
0
299
HANDER
FORCE
397
3
0
377
BLON
WALLS
307
3
0
277
ZASKO
Jornada 7 - FMS España
HANDER
352
3
0
322
ERRECE
SKONE
400
3
0
349
BLON
CHUTY
388
2
1
375
WALLS
ARKANO
335
2
1
339
FORCE
ZASKO
351
3
0
307
BTA
Jornada 9 - FMS Argentina
CACHA
321
3
0
299
REPLIK
WOS
336
3
0
300
PAPO
MKS
332
3
0
314
TRUENO
DANI
322
3
0
303
STUART
DTOKE
308
3
0
290
KLAN
Jornada 8 - FMS Argentina
WOS
331
3
0
301
KLAN
DTOKE
286
2
1
284
REPLIK
DANI
300
2
1
298
TRUENO
PAPO
311
3
0
300
STUART
MKS
320
3
0
295
CACHA
STUART
3
0
DOZER
Jornada 6 - FMS España
WALLS
353
3
0
293
HANDER
SKONE
398
3
0
362
FORCE
ZASKO
361
3
0
326
ERRECE
CHUTY
405
3
0
315
BTA
ARKANO
324
2
1
331
BLON
Jornada 7 - FMS Argentina
TRUENO
321
3
0
283
CACHA
WOS
327
3
0
315
DANI
MKS
290
2
1
299
KLAN
REPLIK
325
3
0
313
PAPO
STUART
273
2
1
283
DTOKE
Jornada 6 - FMS Argentina
STUART
306
3
0
287
REPLIK
MKS
307
2
1
305
DANI
KLAN
302
2
1
298
TRUENO
PAPO
321
3
0
293
DTOKE
WOS
330
3
0
299
CACHA
Jornada 5 - FMS España
ERRECE
379
3
0
331
BTA
ARKANO
345
2
1
359
HANDER
WALLS
388
3
0
334
FORCE
ZASKO
361
3
0
335
SKONE
BLON
409
2
1
428
CHUTY
Jornada 5 - FMS Argentina
PAPO
315
3
0
267
CACHA
MKS
272
2
1
280
REPLIK
WOS
286
3
0
252
STUART
KLAN
295
3
0
255
DANI
TRUENO
279
2
1
269
DTOKE
Jornada 4 - FMS España
BTA
354
2
1
360
WALLS
BLON
382
3
0
341
HANDER
ERRECE
284
2
1
294
FORCE
ARKANO
331
3
0
282
ZASKO
CHUTY
413
3
0
374
SKONE
Jornada 4 - FMS Argentina
DANI
289
2
1
285
REPLIK
STUART
273
3
0
249
KLAN
WOS
314
3
0
288
TRUENO
CACHA
266
2
1
259
DTOKE
PAPO
291
3
0
269
MKS
Jornada 3 - FMS España
ARKANO
387
3
0
332
BTA
CHUTY
404
3
0
315
ZASKO
FORCE
354
2
1
356
HANDER
SKONE
304
2
1
312
ERRECE
WALLS
389
3
0
361
BLON
Jornada 3 - FMS Argentina
DTOKE
273
3
0
251
MKS
PAPO
304
3
0
263
KLAN
DANI
279
2
1
269
CACHA
STUART
298
2
1
300
TRUENO
REPLIK
305
2
1
305
WOS
NACHO
3
0
TUQU
Jornada 2 - FMS Argentina
REPLIK
280
3
0
268
TRUENO
WOS
311
3
0
292
DTOKE
KLAN
289
3
0
266
CACHA
MKS
286
3
0
268
STUART
PAPO
315
3
0
273
DANI
Jornada 2 - FMS España
WALLS
381
3
0
341
ARKANO
BLON
388
2
1
278
ERRECE
CHUTY
399
3
0
296
HANDER
ZASKO
317
2
1
307
FORCE
BTA
347
2
1
343
SKONE
Jornada 1 - FMS Argentina
CACHA
276
3
0
242
STUART
DTOKE
277
3
0
248
DANI
WOS
320
3
0
225
MKS
REPLIK
289
3
0
255
KLAN
PAPO
312
3
0
275
TRUENO
Jornada 1 - FMS España
HANDER
371
2
1
383
ZASKO
ERRECE
374
3
0
332
ARKANO
BLON
367
3
0
333
BTA
CHUTY
376
3
0
325
FORCE
SKONE
361
2
1
351
WALLS
PlayOffs - FMS España
HANDER
3
0
COLETIYAS
Jornada 9 - FMS España
BLON
362
3
0
347
ARKANO
BTA
345
3
0
333
ERRECE
CHUTY
400
3
0
309
HANDER
SKONE
361
3
0
329
ZASKO
MR EGO
380
3
0
361
INVERT
Jornada 8 - FMS España
CHUTY
365
3
0
333
BLON
HANDER
327
3
0
257
MR EGO
INVERT
329
3
0
311
ZASKO
SKONE
399
3
0
355
ERRECE
ARKANO
327
3
0
331
BTA
Jornada 7 - FMS España
ERRECE
419
3
0
387
ZASKO
BTA
362
3
0
314
INVERT
HANDER
389
3
0
367
BLON
MR EGO
381
3
0
349
ARKANO
CHUTY
428
3
0
357
SKONE
Jornada 6 - FMS España
ZASKO
385
3
0
366
MR EGO
ARKANO
362
3
0
347
ERRECE
CHUTY
413
3
0
324
INVERT
BTA
395
3
0
353
HANDER
BLON
382
3
0
250
SKONE
Jornada 5 - FMS España
ARKANO
400
3
0
389
HANDER
SKONE
397
3
0
366
INVERT
CHUTY
446
3
0
401
MR EGO
ERRECE
401
3
0
388
BLON
ZASKO
399
3
0
381
BTA
WALLS
3
0
FORCE
Jornada 4 - FMS España
SKONE
441
3
0
377
MR EGO
INVERT
366
2
1
367
ARKANO
ERRECE
402
2
1
403
HANDER
CHUTY
462
3
0
381
ZASKO
BLON
428
2
1
422
BTA
Jornada 3 - FMS España
CHUTY
375
3
0
317
ARKANO
BTA
334
3
0
291
MR EGO
BLON
355
3
0
287
ZASKO
ERRECE
382
3
0
295
INVERT
SKONE
322
2
1
327
HANDER
Jornada 2 - FMS España
CHUTY
420
3
0
387
BTA
MR EGO
391
2
1
400
ERRECE
ARKANO
430
3
0
408
SKONE
ZASKO
407
3
0
381
HANDER
INVERT
403
3
0
368
BLON
Jornada 1 - FMS España
BLON
216
3
0
195
MR EGO
ZASKO
216
3
0
206
ARKANO
SKONE
235
3
0
214
BTA
CHUTY
235
2
1
234
ERRECE
HANDER
178
2
1
183
INVERT